Explore straight knitting needles, the classic pair of single-pointed needles used for knitting flat projects such as scarves, blankets and garment panels. Each needle features a tapered tip and a stopper at the end to hold stitches securely while you knit rows back and forth.
-
Lantern Moon | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | Sustainable Ebony Wood Lantern Moon | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | Sustainable Ebony Wood
£16.99Lantern Moon
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
Sustainable Ebony Wood
from
£16.99 -
KnitPro | Zing | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Zing | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
£6.49KnitPro
Zing
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£5.99 -
KnitPro | J'adore Cubics | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | J'adore Cubics | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
£11.49KnitPro
J'adore Cubics
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£11.49 -
KnitPro | Nova Cubics | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Nova Cubics | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
£8.99KnitPro
Nova Cubics
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£8.99 -
KnitPro | Symfonie | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Symfonie | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
£9.49KnitPro
Symfonie
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£9.49 -
KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Lace Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Lace Single Pointed Knitting Needles
£8.99KnitPro
The Mindful Collection
Lace Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£8.99 -
KnitPro | Japanese Bamboo | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Japanese Bamboo | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
£7.49KnitPro
Japanese Bamboo
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£7.49 -
KnitPro | Ginger | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Ginger | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
£9.99KnitPro
Ginger
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£9.99 -
KnitPro | Basix Beech | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Basix Beech | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
£3.99KnitPro
Basix Beech
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£3.99 -
Clover | Bamboo Single Pointed Knitting Needles | Takumi Clover | Bamboo Single Pointed Knitting Needles | Takumi
£5.99Clover
Bamboo Single Pointed Knitting Needles
Takumi
from
£5.99 -
KnitPro | Karbonz | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Karbonz | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
£11.49KnitPro
Karbonz
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£11.49 -
Addi | addiTradition | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | 200-7 Addi | addiTradition | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | 200-7
£5.49Addi
addiTradition
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£5.49 -
KnitPro | Nova | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Nova | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
£5.99KnitPro
Nova
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£5.99 -
KnitPro | Dreamz | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Dreamz | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
£9.99KnitPro
Dreamz
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£9.99 -
Addi | addiNature Bamboo | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | 500-7 Addi | addiNature Bamboo | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | 500-7
£9.99Addi
addiNature Bamboo
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£9.99 -
KnitPro | Symfonie 2 | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Symfonie 2 | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
£10.49NEWKnitPro
Symfonie 2
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£10.49 -
Addi | addiNovel | Square Single Pointed Knitting Needles | 217-7 Addi | addiNovel | Square Single Pointed Knitting Needles | 217-7
£7.99Addi
addiNovel
Square Single Pointed Knitting Needles
£7.99 -
KnitPro | Symfonie | 15cm Children's Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Symfonie | 15cm Children's Single Pointed Knitting Needles
£6.49KnitPro
Symfonie
15cm Children's Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£6.49 -
KnitPro | Jumbo Wood | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Jumbo Wood | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
£12.99KnitPro
Jumbo Wood
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£12.99 -
KnitPro | Symfonie | Single Pointed Knitting Needle Sets KnitPro | Symfonie | Single Pointed Knitting Needle Sets
£108.49KnitPro
Symfonie
Single Pointed Knitting Needle Sets
from
£108.49 -
KnitPro | Zing | Single Pointed Knitting Needle Deluxe Set KnitPro | Zing | Single Pointed Knitting Needle Deluxe Set
£53.99KnitPro
Zing
Single Pointed Knitting Needle Deluxe Set
£53.99 -
KnitPro | Symfonie 2 | 5cm Mini Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips Set KnitPro | Symfonie 2 | 5cm Mini Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips Set
£75.99NEWKnitPro
Symfonie 2
5cm Mini Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips Set
£75.99 -
Addi | addiChampagne | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | 400-7 Addi | addiChampagne | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | 400-7
£6.99Addi
addiChampagne
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£6.99 -
Pony | Children's Knitting Needles | Plastic 18cm Pony | Children's Knitting Needles | Plastic 18cm
£4.99Pony
Children's Knitting Needles
Plastic 18cm
£4.99