-
INGE Wrap-over Cardigan Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-006 INGE Wrap-over Cardigan Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-006
£35.99INGE Wrap-over Cardigan Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-006
from
£35.99 -
TIM Trousers Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-005 TIM Trousers Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-005
£24.99TIM Trousers Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-005
from
£24.99 -
ODIN Sweater Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-003 ODIN Sweater Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-003
£28.49ODIN Sweater Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-003
from
£28.49 -
ELLI Sleeping Bag Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-002 ELLI Sleeping Bag Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-002
£91.49ELLI Sleeping Bag Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-002
from
£91.49 -
ANGEL Overalls Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-001 ANGEL Overalls Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-001
£28.49ANGEL Overalls Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-001
from
£28.49 -
FJELLA Socks Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-022 FJELLA Socks Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-022
£15.49FJELLA Socks Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-022
£15.49 -
LOKI Baby Blanket Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-021 LOKI Baby Blanket Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-021
£81.99LOKI Baby Blanket Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-021
£81.99 -
RUNE Top-down Sweater Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-020 RUNE Top-down Sweater Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-020
£24.99RUNE Top-down Sweater Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-020
from
£24.99 -
SKYE Hat Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-019 SKYE Hat Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-019
£15.49SKYE Hat Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-019
£15.49 -
ANDERS Wrap-over Cardigan Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-018 ANDERS Wrap-over Cardigan Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-018
£24.99ANDERS Wrap-over Cardigan Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-018
from
£24.99 -
ERIK Hat Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-018 ERIK Hat Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-018
£15.49ERIK Hat Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-018
£15.49 -
HENRIK Socks Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-014 HENRIK Socks Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-014
£15.49HENRIK Socks Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-014
£15.49 -
BJORN Bodysuit Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-013 BJORN Bodysuit Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-013
£24.99BJORN Bodysuit Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-013
from
£24.99 -
SOREN Romper Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-012 SOREN Romper Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-012
£34.49SOREN Romper Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-012
£34.49 -
JUTTA Bonnet Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-011 JUTTA Bonnet Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-011
£15.49JUTTA Bonnet Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-011
£15.49 -
ALDIS Socks Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-010 ALDIS Socks Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-010
£15.49ALDIS Socks Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-010
£15.49 -
SAMI Leggings Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-009 SAMI Leggings Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-009
£24.99SAMI Leggings Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-009
from
£24.99 -
SAGA Wrap-over Cardigan Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-007 SAGA Wrap-over Cardigan Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-007
£24.99SAGA Wrap-over Cardigan Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-007
from
£24.99 -
EDDA Baby Blanket Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-006 EDDA Baby Blanket Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-006
£72.49EDDA Baby Blanket Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-006
£72.49 -
SOLVEIG Bonnet Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-005 SOLVEIG Bonnet Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-005
£15.49SOLVEIG Bonnet Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-005
£15.49 -
TOVE Trousers Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-003 TOVE Trousers Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-003
£24.99TOVE Trousers Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-003
£24.99 -
FREJA Tunic Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-002 FREJA Tunic Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-002
£24.99FREJA Tunic Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-002
from
£24.99 -
SYLTJE Headband Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-001 SYLTJE Headband Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-001
£15.49SYLTJE Headband Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-001
£15.49