-
CABLE CARDIGAN Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON by LANGYARNS | Punto 36-011 CABLE CARDIGAN Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON by LANGYARNS | Punto 36-011
£25.49CABLE CARDIGAN Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON by LANGYARNS | Punto 36-011
from
£25.49 -
WRAP-OVER Sweater Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 36-006 WRAP-OVER Sweater Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 36-006
£20.99WRAP-OVER Sweater Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 36-006
from
£20.99 -
WYNTER Romper Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-004 WYNTER Romper Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-004
£28.49NEWWYNTER Romper Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-004
£28.49 -
ARI Balaclava Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-017 ARI Balaclava Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-017
£20.99NEWARI Balaclava Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-017
from
£20.99 -
TROUSERS Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BEBE COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 54-002 TROUSERS Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BEBE COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 54-002
£24.99TROUSERS Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BEBE COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 54-002
from
£24.99 -
HAT Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BEBE COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 54-001 HAT Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BEBE COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 54-001
£15.49HAT Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BEBE COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 54-001
£15.49 -
CARDIGAN Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON by LANGYARNS | Punto 36-008 CARDIGAN Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON by LANGYARNS | Punto 36-008
£25.49CARDIGAN Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON by LANGYARNS | Punto 36-008
from
£25.49 -
CARDIGAN Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON by LANGYARNS | Punto 25-003 CARDIGAN Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON by LANGYARNS | Punto 25-003
£25.49CARDIGAN Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON by LANGYARNS | Punto 25-003
from
£25.49 -
CARDIGAN Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 25-002 CARDIGAN Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 25-002
£20.99CARDIGAN Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 25-002
from
£20.99 -
UBBE Hat Pattern Kit in MILLE COLORI BABY by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-020 UBBE Hat Pattern Kit in MILLE COLORI BABY by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-020
£25.99UBBE Hat Pattern Kit in MILLE COLORI BABY by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-020
£25.99 -
RAE Crochet Nursing cushion Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-009 RAE Crochet Nursing cushion Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-009
£103.49NEWRAE Crochet Nursing cushion Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-009
£103.49 -
VITO Trousers Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-010 VITO Trousers Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-010
£20.99NEWVITO Trousers Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-010
from
£20.99 -
YUNIS Booties Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-007 YUNIS Booties Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-007
£13.49NEWYUNIS Booties Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-007
£13.49 -
KITTY Crochet Blanket Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-015 KITTY Crochet Blanket Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-015
£110.99NEWKITTY Crochet Blanket Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-015
£110.99 -
TAIT Booties Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-006 TAIT Booties Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-006
£13.49NEWTAIT Booties Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-006
£13.49 -
TEO Vest Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-016 TEO Vest Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-016
£28.49NEWTEO Vest Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-016
from
£28.49 -
YANIRA Baby socks (6-9 months) Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-014 YANIRA Baby socks (6-9 months) Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-014
£13.49NEWYANIRA Baby socks (6-9 months) Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-014
£13.49 -
BEAR Baby Sweater Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-018 BEAR Baby Sweater Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-018
£50.99NEWBEAR Baby Sweater Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-018
from
£50.99 -
DUA Bib Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-012 DUA Bib Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-012
£13.49NEWDUA Bib Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-012
£13.49 -
DENIS Cardigan Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-011 DENIS Cardigan Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-011
£28.49NEWDENIS Cardigan Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-011
from
£28.49 -
PIRAN Booties Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-008 PIRAN Booties Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-008
£13.49NEWPIRAN Booties Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-008
£13.49 -
YOAN Baby socks (9-12 months) Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-013 YOAN Baby socks (9-12 months) Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-013
£13.49NEWYOAN Baby socks (9-12 months) Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-013
£13.49 -
JULIE Dress Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-001 JULIE Dress Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-001
£28.49NEWJULIE Dress Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-001
from
£28.49 -
YUNA Sweater Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-003 YUNA Sweater Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-003
£28.49NEWYUNA Sweater Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-003
from
£28.49