Discover premium knitting needles from trusted makers including KnitPro, Addi and Lantern Moon, designed for comfort, precision and beautifully smooth stitch-work. From fine lace knitting to chunky blankets, explore a curated range of needle sizes and materials for every knitting project.
-
KnitPro | Basix Beech | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Basix Beech | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
£4.49KnitPro
Basix Beech
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£4.49 -
KnitPro | Zing | Double Pointed Knitting Needle KnitPro | Zing | Double Pointed Knitting Needle
£8.99KnitPro
Zing
Double Pointed Knitting Needle
from
£8.99 -
KnitPro | Symfonie 2 | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Symfonie 2 | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
£9.49NEWKnitPro
Symfonie 2
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£9.49 -
Addi | addiTradition | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | 200-7 Addi | addiTradition | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | 200-7
£5.49Addi
addiTradition
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£5.49 -
KnitPro | Nova | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Nova | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
£5.99KnitPro
Nova
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£5.99 -
Addi | addiChristmas | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 705-2 Addi | addiChristmas | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 705-2
£13.99Addi
addiChristmas
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£13.99 -
Addi | addiCraSyTrio | Double Pointed Knitting Needles | 21cm Short 160-2 Addi | addiCraSyTrio | Double Pointed Knitting Needles | 21cm Short 160-2
£20.99Addi
addiCraSyTrio
Double Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£20.99 -
KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Lace Double Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Lace Double Pointed Knitting Needles
£8.99KnitPro
The Mindful Collection
Lace Double Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£8.99 -
Addi | addiUnicorn | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Basic Tip | 115-7 Addi | addiUnicorn | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Basic Tip | 115-7
£10.99Addi
addiUnicorn
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£9.49 -
KnitPro | Nova | Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips KnitPro | Nova | Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips
£6.99KnitPro
Nova
Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips
from
£6.99 -
Clover | Bamboo Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Takumi Clover | Bamboo Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Takumi
£9.99Clover
Bamboo Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
Takumi
from
£8.99 -
Addi | addiMystic Lace | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 706-2 Addi | addiMystic Lace | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 706-2
£13.99Addi
addiMystic Lace
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£13.99 -
Lantern Moon | Legacy | 13cm Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set Lantern Moon | Legacy | 13cm Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set
£89.99Lantern Moon
Legacy
13cm Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set
£89.99 -
KnitPro | Dreamz | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Dreamz | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
£9.99KnitPro
Dreamz
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£9.99 -
KnitPro | Japanese Bamboo | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Japanese Bamboo | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
£9.49KnitPro
Japanese Bamboo
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£9.49 -
KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Believe 13cm Lace Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Believe 13cm Lace Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set
£82.99KnitPro
The Mindful Collection
Believe 13cm Lace Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set
£82.99 -
Addi | addiColibri | Double Pointed Knitting Needles | 204-2 Addi | addiColibri | Double Pointed Knitting Needles | 204-2
£13.49Addi
addiColibri
Double Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£13.49 -
KnitPro | Dreamz | Double Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Dreamz | Double Pointed Knitting Needles
£7.99KnitPro
Dreamz
Double Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£7.99 -
KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Lace Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Lace Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips
£8.49KnitPro
The Mindful Collection
Lace Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips
from
£7.99 -
KnitPro | Ginger | 13cm Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Regal Set KnitPro | Ginger | 13cm Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Regal Set
£121.99KnitPro
Ginger
13cm Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Regal Set
£121.99 -
Addi | addiClick Unicorn | Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips | 726-7 Addi | addiClick Unicorn | Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips | 726-7
£13.99Addi
addiClick Unicorn
Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips
from
£13.99 -
Addi | addiClick Unicorn Lace Long | Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set | 720-2 Addi | addiClick Unicorn Lace Long | Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set | 720-2
£164.99Addi
addiClick Unicorn Lace Long
Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set
£164.99 -
ChiaoGoo | Spin | Bamboo Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips ChiaoGoo | Spin | Bamboo Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips
£9.99ChiaoGoo
Spin
Bamboo Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips
from
£9.99 -
KnitPro | Chérie | 13cm Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips Gift Set KnitPro | Chérie | 13cm Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips Gift Set
£124.99KnitPro
Chérie
13cm Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips Gift Set
£124.99