-
Addi | addiChristmas | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 705-2 Addi | addiChristmas | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 705-2
£13.99Addi
addiChristmas
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£13.99 -
Addi | addiCraSyTrio | Double Pointed Knitting Needles | 21cm Short 160-2 Addi | addiCraSyTrio | Double Pointed Knitting Needles | 21cm Short 160-2
£20.99Addi
addiCraSyTrio
Double Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£20.99 -
KnitPro | Colour Coded Cables | Nylon -
Lantern Moon | Mindy Sleeves | Interchangeable Tip Storage Lantern Moon | Mindy Sleeves | Interchangeable Tip Storage
£14.994 COLOURSLantern Moon
Mindy Sleeves
Interchangeable Tip Storage
£14.99 -
KnitPro | Nylon Cables | Black -
KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Lace Double Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Lace Double Pointed Knitting Needles
£8.99KnitPro
The Mindful Collection
Lace Double Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£8.99 -
KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Rainbow Folding Scissors KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Rainbow Folding Scissors
£6.49KnitPro
The Mindful Collection
Rainbow Folding Scissors
£6.49 -
Clover | Bamboo Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Takumi Clover | Bamboo Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Takumi
£9.99Clover
Bamboo Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
Takumi
from
£8.99 -
Addi | addiUnicorn | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Basic Tip | 115-7 Addi | addiUnicorn | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Basic Tip | 115-7
£10.99Addi
addiUnicorn
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£9.49 -
KnitPro | Nova | Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips KnitPro | Nova | Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips
£6.99KnitPro
Nova
Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips
from
£6.99 -
KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | 4 Teal Wooden Darning Needles in Beech Wood Container KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | 4 Teal Wooden Darning Needles in Beech Wood Container
£8.49KnitPro
The Mindful Collection
4 Teal Wooden Darning Needles in Beech Wood Container
£8.49 -
Addi | addiExpress | Clamp | 885 -
KnitPro | Row Counter | Rings -
Addi | addiMystic Lace | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 706-2 Addi | addiMystic Lace | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 706-2
£13.99Addi
addiMystic Lace
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£13.99 -
Addi | addiExpress | Professional Red Ring | 887 -
Lantern Moon | Legacy | 13cm Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set Lantern Moon | Legacy | 13cm Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set
£89.99Lantern Moon
Legacy
13cm Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set
£89.99 -
ChiaoGoo | Swiv360 | Silver Cable -
KnitPro | Dreamz | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Dreamz | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
£9.99KnitPro
Dreamz
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£9.99 -
KnitPro | Japanese Bamboo | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Japanese Bamboo | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
£9.49KnitPro
Japanese Bamboo
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£9.49 -
Lantern Moon | Double Pointed Knitting Needle Case | Fabric Lantern Moon | Double Pointed Knitting Needle Case | Fabric
£24.992 COLOURSLantern Moon
Double Pointed Knitting Needle Case
Fabric
£24.99 -
KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Believe 13cm Lace Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Believe 13cm Lace Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set
£82.99KnitPro
The Mindful Collection
Believe 13cm Lace Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set
£82.99 -
ChiaoGoo | Twist | Red Lace Cables -
Addi | addiColibri | Double Pointed Knitting Needles | 204-2 Addi | addiColibri | Double Pointed Knitting Needles | 204-2
£13.49Addi
addiColibri
Double Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£13.49 -
KnitPro | Dreamz | Double Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Dreamz | Double Pointed Knitting Needles
£7.99KnitPro
Dreamz
Double Pointed Knitting Needles
from
£7.99