-
TIM Trousers Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-005 TIM Trousers Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-005
£24.99TIM Trousers Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-005
from
£24.99 -
INGE Wrap-over Cardigan Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-006 INGE Wrap-over Cardigan Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-006
£35.99INGE Wrap-over Cardigan Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-006
from
£35.99 -
KAYSA Bootees Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-008 KAYSA Bootees Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-008
£13.49KAYSA Bootees Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-008
£13.49 -
SELMA Sweater Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-009 SELMA Sweater Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-009
£43.49SELMA Sweater Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-009
from
£43.49 -
ELINA Sweater Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-010 ELINA Sweater Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-010
£35.99ELINA Sweater Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-010
from
£35.99 -
AMALIE Dress Pattern Kit in MILLE COLORI BABY by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-013 AMALIE Dress Pattern Kit in MILLE COLORI BABY by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-013
£25.99AMALIE Dress Pattern Kit in MILLE COLORI BABY by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-013
from
£25.99 -
ISLA Long-sleeved Romper Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-014 ISLA Long-sleeved Romper Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-014
£28.49ISLA Long-sleeved Romper Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-014
from
£28.49 -
DAGMAR Sweater Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-011 DAGMAR Sweater Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-011
£34.49DAGMAR Sweater Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BÉBÉ COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-011
from
£34.49 -
LANGYARNS | Punto Magazine 83 | Baby Cotton Naturally Coloured | 2583 LANGYARNS | Punto Magazine 83 | Baby Cotton Naturally Coloured | 2583
£9.99LANGYARNS
Punto Magazine 83
Baby Cotton Naturally Coloured
£9.99 -
LANGYARNS | Punto Magazine 80 | Baby and Toddlers | 2580 LANGYARNS | Punto Magazine 80 | Baby and Toddlers | 2580
£9.99LANGYARNS
Punto Magazine 80
Baby and Toddlers
£9.99 -
LANGYARNS | Punto Magazine 54 | Layette Merino 200 Colour | 2554 LANGYARNS | Punto Magazine 54 | Layette Merino 200 Colour | 2554
£8.99LANGYARNS
Punto Magazine 54
Layette Merino 200 Colour
£8.99 -
LANGYARNS | Punto Magazine 56 | Layette Baby Cotton Colour / Quattro Dégradé | 2556 LANGYARNS | Punto Magazine 56 | Layette Baby Cotton Colour / Quattro Dégradé | 2556
£8.99LANGYARNS
Punto Magazine 56
Layette Baby Cotton Colour / Quattro Dégradé
£8.99 -
LANGYARNS | Punto Magazine 36 | Layette Baby Cotton | 2536 LANGYARNS | Punto Magazine 36 | Layette Baby Cotton | 2536
£9.99LANGYARNS
Punto Magazine 36
Layette Baby Cotton
£9.99 -
BLANKET Pattern Kit in QUATTRO DEGRADE by LANGYARNS | Punto 56-001 BLANKET Pattern Kit in QUATTRO DEGRADE by LANGYARNS | Punto 56-001
£75.99BLANKET Pattern Kit in QUATTRO DEGRADE by LANGYARNS | Punto 56-001
£75.99 -
BLANKET Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 56-008 BLANKET Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 56-008
£43.49BLANKET Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 56-008
£43.49 -
BABY BLANKET Crochet Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BEBE COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 54-005 BABY BLANKET Crochet Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BEBE COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 54-005
£43.99BABY BLANKET Crochet Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BEBE COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 54-005
£43.99 -
BLANKET Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON by LANGYARNS | Punto 36-012 BLANKET Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON by LANGYARNS | Punto 36-012
£38.49BLANKET Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON by LANGYARNS | Punto 36-012
£38.49 -
LOKI Baby Blanket Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-021 LOKI Baby Blanket Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-021
£81.99LOKI Baby Blanket Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-021
£81.99 -
EDDA Baby Blanket Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-006 EDDA Baby Blanket Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-006
£72.49EDDA Baby Blanket Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON NATURALLY COLOURED by LANGYARNS | Punto 83-006
£72.49 -
MAVE Hat Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-002 MAVE Hat Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-002
£13.49NEWMAVE Hat Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-002
£13.49 -
IVORY Wrap-front cardigan Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-005 IVORY Wrap-front cardigan Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-005
£20.99NEWIVORY Wrap-front cardigan Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-005
from
£20.99 -
BO Baby mittens Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-019 BO Baby mittens Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-019
£28.49NEWBO Baby mittens Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-019
£28.49 -
YUNA Sweater Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-003 YUNA Sweater Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-003
£28.49NEWYUNA Sweater Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-003
from
£28.49 -
JULIE Dress Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-001 JULIE Dress Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-001
£28.49NEWJULIE Dress Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-001
from
£28.49