Explore 40cm fixed circular knitting needles designed for smaller-circumference knitting such as hats, necklines and baby garments. The shorter cable keeps stitches comfortably in place while allowing smooth, controlled stitch-work.
-
Lantern Moon | Destiny | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles Lantern Moon | Destiny | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
£13.99Lantern Moon
Destiny
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£13.49 -
KnitPro | J'adore Cubics | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | J'adore Cubics | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
£9.99KnitPro
J'adore Cubics
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£9.99 -
KnitPro | Nova Cubics | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Nova Cubics | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
£7.49KnitPro
Nova Cubics
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£7.49 -
KnitPro | Zing | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Zing | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
£9.99KnitPro
Zing
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£9.49 -
ChiaoGoo | Red Lace™ | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles ChiaoGoo | Red Lace™ | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
£11.49ChiaoGoo
Red Lace™
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£11.49 -
Clover | Bamboo Pro Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Takumi Clover | Bamboo Pro Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Takumi
£15.99Clover
Bamboo Pro Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
Takumi
from
£14.49 -
KnitPro | Symfonie | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Symfonie | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
£8.49KnitPro
Symfonie
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£8.49 -
KnitPro | Karbonz | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Karbonz | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
£13.49KnitPro
Karbonz
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£13.49 -
KnitPro | Ginger | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Ginger | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
£8.49KnitPro
Ginger
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£8.49 -
KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Lace Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Lace Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
£7.99KnitPro
The Mindful Collection
Lace Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£7.99 -
Addi | addiNovel Square Lace | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 717-7 Addi | addiNovel Square Lace | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 717-7
£10.99Addi
addiNovel Square Lace
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£10.99 -
Seeknit | Fixed Circular Knitting Needle | Shirotake Seeknit | Fixed Circular Knitting Needle | Shirotake
£11.49Seeknit
Fixed Circular Knitting Needle
Shirotake
from
£10.99 -
KnitPro | Basix Beech | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Basix Beech | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
£4.49KnitPro
Basix Beech
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£4.49 -
KnitPro | Symfonie 2 | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Symfonie 2 | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
£9.49NEWKnitPro
Symfonie 2
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£9.49 -
Clover | Bamboo Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Takumi Clover | Bamboo Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Takumi
£9.99Clover
Bamboo Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
Takumi
from
£8.99 -
KnitPro | Japanese Bamboo | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Japanese Bamboo | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
£9.49KnitPro
Japanese Bamboo
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£9.49 -
KnitPro | SmartStix | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | SmartStix | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
£9.49KnitPro
SmartStix
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
£9.49 -
ChiaoGoo | Bamboo | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles ChiaoGoo | Bamboo | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
£8.99ChiaoGoo
Bamboo
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£8.99 -
KnitPro | Nova | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Nova | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
£6.99KnitPro
Nova
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£6.49 -
Addi | addiPremium Classic | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 105-7 Addi | addiPremium Classic | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 105-7
£8.99Addi
addiPremium Classic
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£8.99 -
Addi | addiPremium Lace | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 775-7 Addi | addiPremium Lace | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 775-7
£10.99Addi
addiPremium Lace
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£8.99 -
KnitPro | Dreamz | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Dreamz | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
£7.99KnitPro
Dreamz
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£7.99 -
Addi | addiNature Olivewood | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 575-7 Addi | addiNature Olivewood | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 575-7
£17.99Addi
addiNature Olivewood
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£17.99 -
Addi | addiNature Bamboo | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 555-7 Addi | addiNature Bamboo | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 555-7
£11.49Addi
addiNature Bamboo
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
£11.49