Single pointed knitting needles are a classic tool for knitting flat projects worked back and forth in rows. With a tapered tip at one end and a stopper at the other, they are available in a wide range of sizes, lengths and materials to suit every knitter’s preference.
-
Lantern Moon | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | Sustainable Ebony Wood Lantern Moon | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | Sustainable Ebony Wood
$20.00Lantern Moon
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
Sustainable Ebony Wood
from
$20.00 -
KnitPro | J'adore Cubics | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | J'adore Cubics | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$14.00KnitPro
J'adore Cubics
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$14.00 -
KnitPro | Nova Cubics | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Nova Cubics | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$11.00KnitPro
Nova Cubics
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$11.00 -
KnitPro | Symfonie | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Symfonie | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$11.00KnitPro
Symfonie
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$11.00 -
KnitPro | Japanese Bamboo | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Japanese Bamboo | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$9.00KnitPro
Japanese Bamboo
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$9.00 -
KnitPro | Ginger | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Ginger | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$12.00KnitPro
Ginger
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$12.00 -
KnitPro | Zing | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Zing | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$8.00KnitPro
Zing
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$7.00 -
KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Lace Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Lace Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$11.00KnitPro
The Mindful Collection
Lace Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$11.00 -
KnitPro | Nova | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Nova | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$7.00KnitPro
Nova
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$7.00 -
KnitPro | Karbonz | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Karbonz | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$14.00KnitPro
Karbonz
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$14.00 -
Clover | Bamboo Single Pointed Knitting Needles | Takumi Clover | Bamboo Single Pointed Knitting Needles | Takumi
$7.00Clover
Bamboo Single Pointed Knitting Needles
Takumi
from
$7.00 -
KnitPro | Basix Beech | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Basix Beech | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$5.00KnitPro
Basix Beech
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$5.00 -
KnitPro | Zing | Single Pointed Knitting Needle Deluxe Set KnitPro | Zing | Single Pointed Knitting Needle Deluxe Set
$62.00KnitPro
Zing
Single Pointed Knitting Needle Deluxe Set
$62.00 -
KnitPro | Symfonie | Single Pointed Knitting Needle Sets KnitPro | Symfonie | Single Pointed Knitting Needle Sets
$124.00KnitPro
Symfonie
Single Pointed Knitting Needle Sets
from
$124.00 -
KnitPro | Ginger | Single Pointed Knitting Needle Set KnitPro | Ginger | Single Pointed Knitting Needle Set
$139.00KnitPro
Ginger
Single Pointed Knitting Needle Set
from
$139.00 -
KnitPro | Jumbo Wood | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Jumbo Wood | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$15.00KnitPro
Jumbo Wood
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$15.00 -
KnitPro | Trendz | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Trendz | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$4.00KnitPro
Trendz
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$4.00 -
KnitPro | Dreamz | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Dreamz | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$12.00KnitPro
Dreamz
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$12.00 -
KnitPro | Dreamz | Single Pointed Knitting Needle Deluxe Sets KnitPro | Dreamz | Single Pointed Knitting Needle Deluxe Sets
$109.00KnitPro
Dreamz
Single Pointed Knitting Needle Deluxe Sets
from
$109.00 -
Addi | addiTradition | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | 200-7 Addi | addiTradition | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | 200-7
$7.00Addi
addiTradition
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$7.00 -
Addi | addiNovel | Square Single Pointed Knitting Needles | 217-7 Addi | addiNovel | Square Single Pointed Knitting Needles | 217-7
$10.00Addi
addiNovel
Square Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$10.00 -
Addi | addiChampagne | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | 400-7 Addi | addiChampagne | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | 400-7
$8.00Addi
addiChampagne
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$8.00 -
Addi | addiNature Bamboo | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | 500-7 Addi | addiNature Bamboo | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | 500-7
$12.00Addi
addiNature Bamboo
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$12.00 -
KnitPro | Dreamz | 25cm Single Pointed Knitting Needle Grande Set KnitPro | Dreamz | 25cm Single Pointed Knitting Needle Grande Set
$155.00KnitPro
Dreamz
25cm Single Pointed Knitting Needle Grande Set
$155.00