-
KnitPro | Basix Beech | 20cm Double Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Basix Beech | 20cm Double Pointed Knitting Needles
$7.00KnitPro
Basix Beech
20cm Double Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$7.00 -
KnitPro | Aqua | Sock Blockers set of 2 -
KnitPro | Wooden Repair Hooks | Set of 3 -
Lantern Moon | Circular Knitting Needles Case | Fabric Lantern Moon | Circular Knitting Needles Case | Fabric
$39.002 COLOURSLantern Moon
Circular Knitting Needles Case
Fabric
$39.00 -
Lantern Moon | Glory 13cm Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set | Sustainable Ebony Wood Lantern Moon | Glory 13cm Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set | Sustainable Ebony Wood
$160.00Lantern Moon
Glory 13cm Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set
Sustainable Ebony Wood
$160.00 -
KnitPro | Interchangeable Needle Tips Set | TAARA KnitPro | Interchangeable Needle Tips Set | TAARA
$182.00KnitPro
Interchangeable Needle Tips Set
TAARA
$182.00 -
ChiaoGoo | Forté | Lace Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips ChiaoGoo | Forté | Lace Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips
$16.00ChiaoGoo
Forté
Lace Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips
from
$16.00 -
KnitPro | Eden | Leather Project Bag -
KnitPro | Dreamz | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Dreamz | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$10.00KnitPro
Dreamz
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$10.00 -
Addi | addiClick Olivewood | Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips | 576-7 Addi | addiClick Olivewood | Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips | 576-7
$33.00Addi
addiClick Olivewood
Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips
from
$33.00 -
KnitPro | Dreamz | 5cm Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips Mini Set KnitPro | Dreamz | 5cm Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips Mini Set
$93.00KnitPro
Dreamz
5cm Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips Mini Set
$93.00 -
KnitPro | Ginger | 5cm Mini Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set KnitPro | Ginger | 5cm Mini Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set
$74.00KnitPro
Ginger
5cm Mini Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set
$74.00 -
KnitPro | Stitch Markers | Metal -
Seeknit | 23cm Asymmetric Circular Knitting Needle | Shirotake Seeknit | 23cm Asymmetric Circular Knitting Needle | Shirotake
$16.00Seeknit
23cm Asymmetric Circular Knitting Needle
Shirotake
from
$16.00 -
ChiaoGoo | Bamboo | Double Pointed Knitting Needles ChiaoGoo | Bamboo | Double Pointed Knitting Needles
$18.00ChiaoGoo
Bamboo
Double Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$16.00 -
KnitPro | Symfonie 2 | Double Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Symfonie 2 | Double Pointed Knitting Needles
$10.00NEWKnitPro
Symfonie 2
Double Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$10.00 -
Addi | addiNature Olivewood | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 575-7 Addi | addiNature Olivewood | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 575-7
$21.00Addi
addiNature Olivewood
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$21.00 -
KnitPro | Symfonie | 15cm Children's Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Symfonie | 15cm Children's Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$8.00KnitPro
Symfonie
15cm Children's Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$8.00 -
Addi | addiExpress | Take Off | 879 -
Addi | addiExpress | King Size Red Ring | 886 -
Addi | addiEi | Replacement Needle Set | 881-7 -
KnitPro | Ginger | 10cm Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips Grande Set KnitPro | Ginger | 10cm Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips Grande Set
$155.00KnitPro
Ginger
10cm Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips Grande Set
$155.00 -
Addi | addiDimension | Needle Gauge with Blade | 404-7 Addi | addiDimension | Needle Gauge with Blade | 404-7
$5.00Addi
addiDimension
Needle Gauge with Blade
$5.00 -
Addi | addiSteel | Double Pointed Knitting Needles | 150-7 Addi | addiSteel | Double Pointed Knitting Needles | 150-7
$7.00Addi
addiSteel
Double Pointed Knitting Needles
$7.00