-
Addi | addiChristmas | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 705-2 Addi | addiChristmas | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 705-2
$16.00Addi
addiChristmas
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$16.00 -
Addi | addiCraSyTrio | Double Pointed Knitting Needles | 21cm Short 160-2 Addi | addiCraSyTrio | Double Pointed Knitting Needles | 21cm Short 160-2
$24.00Addi
addiCraSyTrio
Double Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$24.00 -
KnitPro | Colour Coded Cables | Nylon -
Lantern Moon | Mindy Sleeves | Interchangeable Tip Storage Lantern Moon | Mindy Sleeves | Interchangeable Tip Storage
$18.004 COLOURSLantern Moon
Mindy Sleeves
Interchangeable Tip Storage
$18.00 -
KnitPro | Nylon Cables | Black -
KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Lace Double Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Lace Double Pointed Knitting Needles
$11.00KnitPro
The Mindful Collection
Lace Double Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$11.00 -
KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Rainbow Folding Scissors KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Rainbow Folding Scissors
$8.00KnitPro
The Mindful Collection
Rainbow Folding Scissors
$8.00 -
Clover | Bamboo Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Takumi Clover | Bamboo Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Takumi
$12.00Clover
Bamboo Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
Takumi
from
$11.00 -
Addi | addiUnicorn | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Basic Tip | 115-7 Addi | addiUnicorn | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Basic Tip | 115-7
$13.00Addi
addiUnicorn
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$11.00 -
KnitPro | Nova | Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips KnitPro | Nova | Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips
$8.00KnitPro
Nova
Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips
from
$8.00 -
KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | 4 Teal Wooden Darning Needles in Beech Wood Container KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | 4 Teal Wooden Darning Needles in Beech Wood Container
$10.00KnitPro
The Mindful Collection
4 Teal Wooden Darning Needles in Beech Wood Container
$10.00 -
Addi | addiExpress | Clamp | 885 -
KnitPro | Row Counter | Rings -
Addi | addiMystic Lace | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 706-2 Addi | addiMystic Lace | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 706-2
$16.00Addi
addiMystic Lace
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$16.00 -
Addi | addiExpress | Professional Red Ring | 887 Addi | addiExpress | Professional Red Ring | 887
$12.00Addi
addiExpress
Professional Red Ring
$12.00 -
Lantern Moon | Legacy | 13cm Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set Lantern Moon | Legacy | 13cm Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set
$103.00Lantern Moon
Legacy
13cm Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set
$103.00 -
ChiaoGoo | Swiv360 | Silver Cable -
KnitPro | Dreamz | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Dreamz | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$12.00KnitPro
Dreamz
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$12.00 -
KnitPro | Japanese Bamboo | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Japanese Bamboo | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$11.00KnitPro
Japanese Bamboo
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$11.00 -
Lantern Moon | Double Pointed Knitting Needle Case | Fabric Lantern Moon | Double Pointed Knitting Needle Case | Fabric
$29.002 COLOURSLantern Moon
Double Pointed Knitting Needle Case
Fabric
$29.00 -
KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Believe 13cm Lace Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Believe 13cm Lace Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set
$95.00KnitPro
The Mindful Collection
Believe 13cm Lace Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set
$95.00 -
ChiaoGoo | Twist | Red Lace Cables -
Addi | addiColibri | Double Pointed Knitting Needles | 204-2 Addi | addiColibri | Double Pointed Knitting Needles | 204-2
$16.00Addi
addiColibri
Double Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$16.00 -
KnitPro | Dreamz | Double Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Dreamz | Double Pointed Knitting Needles
$10.00KnitPro
Dreamz
Double Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$10.00