Discover premium knitting needles from trusted makers including KnitPro, Addi and Lantern Moon, designed for comfort, precision and beautifully smooth stitch-work. From fine lace knitting to chunky blankets, explore a curated range of needle sizes and materials for every knitting project.
-
Lantern Moon | Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips | Sustainable Ebony Wood Lantern Moon | Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips | Sustainable Ebony Wood
$16.00Lantern Moon
Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips
Sustainable Ebony Wood
from
$16.00 -
Lantern Moon | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | Sustainable Ebony Wood Lantern Moon | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | Sustainable Ebony Wood
$20.00Lantern Moon
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
Sustainable Ebony Wood
from
$20.00 -
Lantern Moon | Destiny | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles Lantern Moon | Destiny | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$16.00Lantern Moon
Destiny
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$16.00 -
Seeknit | Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips | Koshitsu Seeknit | Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips | Koshitsu
$14.00Seeknit
Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips
Koshitsu
from
$14.00 -
Lantern Moon | Double Pointed Knitting Needles | DPN's Lantern Moon | Double Pointed Knitting Needles | DPN's
$18.00Lantern Moon
Double Pointed Knitting Needles
DPN's
from
$18.00 -
KnitPro | J'adore Cubics | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | J'adore Cubics | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$12.00KnitPro
J'adore Cubics
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$12.00 -
KnitPro | Zing | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Zing | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$8.00KnitPro
Zing
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$7.00 -
Addi | addiCraSy Snake Lace | Double Pointed Knitting Needles | 203-2 Addi | addiCraSy Snake Lace | Double Pointed Knitting Needles | 203-2
$13.00Addi
addiCraSy Snake Lace
Double Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$13.00 -
KnitPro | Symfonie | Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips KnitPro | Symfonie | Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips
$9.00KnitPro
Symfonie
Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips
from
$9.00 -
KnitPro | J'adore Cubics | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | J'adore Cubics | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$14.00KnitPro
J'adore Cubics
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$14.00 -
KnitPro | Nova Cubics | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Nova Cubics | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$11.00KnitPro
Nova Cubics
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$11.00 -
KnitPro | Nova Cubics | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Nova Cubics | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$9.00KnitPro
Nova Cubics
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$9.00 -
KnitPro | J'adore Cubics | Double Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | J'adore Cubics | Double Pointed Knitting Needles
$13.00KnitPro
J'adore Cubics
Double Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$13.00 -
Seeknit | Double Pointed Needles set of 5 | Koshitsu Seeknit | Double Pointed Needles set of 5 | Koshitsu
$12.00Seeknit
Double Pointed Needles set of 5
Koshitsu
$12.00 -
KnitPro | Zing | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Zing | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$12.00KnitPro
Zing
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$11.00 -
KnitPro | Symfonie | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Symfonie | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$11.00KnitPro
Symfonie
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$11.00 -
KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Lace Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Lace Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$11.00KnitPro
The Mindful Collection
Lace Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$11.00 -
KnitPro | J'adore Cubics | Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips KnitPro | J'adore Cubics | Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips
$11.00KnitPro
J'adore Cubics
Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips
from
$11.00 -
KnitPro | Symfonie | Double Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Symfonie | Double Pointed Knitting Needles
$9.00KnitPro
Symfonie
Double Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$9.00 -
KnitPro | Denim Indigo Wood | Mini 5cm Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set KnitPro | Denim Indigo Wood | Mini 5cm Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set
$72.00KnitPro
Denim Indigo Wood
Mini 5cm Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set
$72.00 -
ChiaoGoo | Red Lace™ | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles ChiaoGoo | Red Lace™ | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$14.00ChiaoGoo
Red Lace™
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$14.00 -
Clover | Bamboo Pro Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Takumi Clover | Bamboo Pro Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Takumi
$19.00Clover
Bamboo Pro Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
Takumi
from
$17.00 -
KnitPro | Symfonie | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Symfonie | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$10.00KnitPro
Symfonie
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$10.00 -
Addi | addiSockwonder | Asymmetric Lace Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 710-7 Addi | addiSockwonder | Asymmetric Lace Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 710-7
$11.00Addi
addiSockwonder
Asymmetric Lace Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$11.00