Chunky and super chunky knitting patterns are designed for thicker yarns that create bold stitches and quick-growing projects. These patterns are ideal for cosy garments, warm accessories and statement pieces that knit up fast while showcasing rich texture and stitch-work.
-
LANGYARNS | Punto Magazine 61 | Orion | 2561 -
CLEAR-COURSE Hat Pattern Kit in GLORY by WOOLADDICTS | WOOLADDICTS #15-044 CLEAR-COURSE Hat Pattern Kit in GLORY by WOOLADDICTS | WOOLADDICTS #15-044
$31.00CLEAR-COURSE Hat Pattern Kit in GLORY by WOOLADDICTS | WOOLADDICTS #15-044
$31.00 -
LANGYARNS | WOOLADDICTS #13 Magazine | 2086 -
LANGYARNS | WOOLADDICTS #9 Magazine | 2078 -
LANGYARNS | WOOLADDICTS #7 Magazine | 2074 -
LANGYARNS | Punto Magazine 45 | Cloud | 2545 -
LANGYARNS | Punto Magazine 62 | Cloud Tweed | 2562 LANGYARNS | Punto Magazine 62 | Cloud Tweed | 2562
$11.00LANGYARNS
Punto Magazine 62
Cloud Tweed
$11.00 -
LANGYARNS | Punto Magazine 65 | Phoenix & Phoenix Tweed | 2565 LANGYARNS | Punto Magazine 65 | Phoenix & Phoenix Tweed | 2565
$16.00LANGYARNS
Punto Magazine 65
Phoenix & Phoenix Tweed
$16.00 -
RAMON Men's Top-down Sweater Pattern Kit in BABY LAMA by LANGYARNS | Punto 89 - 241 RAMON Men's Top-down Sweater Pattern Kit in BABY LAMA by LANGYARNS | Punto 89 - 241
$153.00RAMON Men's Top-down Sweater Pattern Kit in BABY LAMA by LANGYARNS | Punto 89 - 241
from
$153.00 -
DEBBIE Top-down Sweater Pattern Kit in BABY LAMA by LANGYARNS | Punto 89 - 246 DEBBIE Top-down Sweater Pattern Kit in BABY LAMA by LANGYARNS | Punto 89 - 246
$116.00DEBBIE Top-down Sweater Pattern Kit in BABY LAMA by LANGYARNS | Punto 89 - 246
from
$116.00 -
ELOISE Top-down Cardigan Pattern Kit in BABY LAMA by LANGYARNS | Punto 89 - 247 ELOISE Top-down Cardigan Pattern Kit in BABY LAMA by LANGYARNS | Punto 89 - 247
$135.00ELOISE Top-down Cardigan Pattern Kit in BABY LAMA by LANGYARNS | Punto 89 - 247
from
$135.00 -
CLAIRE Top-down Sweater Pattern Kit in BABY LAMA by LANGYARNS | Punto 89 - 248 CLAIRE Top-down Sweater Pattern Kit in BABY LAMA by LANGYARNS | Punto 89 - 248
$116.00CLAIRE Top-down Sweater Pattern Kit in BABY LAMA by LANGYARNS | Punto 89 - 248
from
$116.00 -
ODIL Hat Pattern Kit in BABY LAMA by LANGYARNS | Punto 89 - 249 ODIL Hat Pattern Kit in BABY LAMA by LANGYARNS | Punto 89 - 249
$26.00ODIL Hat Pattern Kit in BABY LAMA by LANGYARNS | Punto 89 - 249
$26.00 -
KERRY Scarf Pattern Kit in BABY LAMA by LANGYARNS | Punto 89 - 250 KERRY Scarf Pattern Kit in BABY LAMA by LANGYARNS | Punto 89 - 250
$80.00KERRY Scarf Pattern Kit in BABY LAMA by LANGYARNS | Punto 89 - 250
$80.00 -
PAIGE Sweater Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-022 PAIGE Sweater Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-022
$116.00PAIGE Sweater Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-022
$116.00 -
CARLY Slipover Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-040 CARLY Slipover Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-040
$62.00CARLY Slipover Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-040
from
$62.00 -
LOTTE Sweater Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-041 LOTTE Sweater Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-041
$116.00LOTTE Sweater Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-041
from
$116.00 -
MERLE Scarf Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-039 MERLE Scarf Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-039
$44.00MERLE Scarf Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-039
$44.00 -
MOLLY Slipover Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-042 MOLLY Slipover Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-042
$62.00MOLLY Slipover Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-042
from
$62.00 -
LIA Cropped Top Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-043 LIA Cropped Top Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-043
$62.00LIA Cropped Top Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-043
from
$62.00 -
GWEN Jacket Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-044 GWEN Jacket Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-044
$153.00GWEN Jacket Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-044
from
$153.00 -
EUGENIE Hat Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-045 EUGENIE Hat Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-045
$26.00EUGENIE Hat Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-045
$26.00 -
MADDY Poncho Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-046 MADDY Poncho Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-046
$116.00MADDY Poncho Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-046
$116.00 -
SERAPHINA Sweater Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-260 SERAPHINA Sweater Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-260
$153.00SERAPHINA Sweater Pattern Kit in MOSAIC by LANGYARNS | Punto 84-260
from
$153.00