Explore 100cm fixed circular knitting needles designed for larger knitting projects with many stitches, from shawls and sweaters to blankets and oversized garments. The long cable comfortably holds heavier fabrics and distributes the weight of your knitting for smoother, more relaxed stitch-work.
-
Lantern Moon | Destiny | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles Lantern Moon | Destiny | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$16.00Lantern Moon
Destiny
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$16.00 -
KnitPro | J'adore Cubics | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | J'adore Cubics | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$12.00KnitPro
J'adore Cubics
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$12.00 -
KnitPro | Nova Cubics | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Nova Cubics | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$9.00KnitPro
Nova Cubics
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$9.00 -
Clover | Bamboo Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Takumi Clover | Bamboo Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Takumi
$12.00Clover
Bamboo Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
Takumi
from
$11.00 -
KnitPro | Karbonz | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Karbonz | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$16.00KnitPro
Karbonz
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$16.00 -
KnitPro | Japanese Bamboo | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Japanese Bamboo | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$11.00KnitPro
Japanese Bamboo
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$11.00 -
KnitPro | Zing | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Zing | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$12.00KnitPro
Zing
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$11.00 -
KnitPro | Ginger | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Ginger | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$10.00KnitPro
Ginger
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$10.00 -
KnitPro | Trendz | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Trendz | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$7.00KnitPro
Trendz
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$7.00 -
KnitPro | Jumbo Wood | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Jumbo Wood | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$13.00KnitPro
Jumbo Wood
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$13.00 -
KnitPro | SmartStix | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | SmartStix | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$11.00KnitPro
SmartStix
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$11.00 -
KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Lace Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Lace Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$10.00KnitPro
The Mindful Collection
Lace Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$10.00 -
KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Serene 100cm Lace Fixed Circular Knitting Needle Set KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Serene 100cm Lace Fixed Circular Knitting Needle Set
$89.00KnitPro
The Mindful Collection
Serene 100cm Lace Fixed Circular Knitting Needle Set
$89.00 -
Addi | addiClassic Lace | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 114-7 Addi | addiClassic Lace | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 114-7
$11.00Addi
addiClassic Lace
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$11.00 -
Addi | addiChristmas | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 705-2 Addi | addiChristmas | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 705-2
$16.00Addi
addiChristmas
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$16.00 -
Addi | addiUnicorn | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Lace Tip 716-2 Addi | addiUnicorn | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Lace Tip 716-2
$13.00Addi
addiUnicorn
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$13.00 -
Addi | addiPremium Lace | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 775-7 Addi | addiPremium Lace | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 775-7
$13.00Addi
addiPremium Lace
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$11.00 -
Addi | addiUnicorn | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Basic Tip | 115-7 Addi | addiUnicorn | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Basic Tip | 115-7
$13.00Addi
addiUnicorn
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$11.00 -
Addi | addiNovel Square Lace | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 717-7 Addi | addiNovel Square Lace | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 717-7
$13.00Addi
addiNovel Square Lace
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$13.00 -
Addi | addiNature Olivewood | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 575-7 Addi | addiNature Olivewood | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 575-7
$21.00Addi
addiNature Olivewood
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$21.00 -
Addi | addiNature Bamboo | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 555-7 Addi | addiNature Bamboo | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 555-7
$14.00Addi
addiNature Bamboo
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$14.00 -
Addi | addiPremium Classic | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 105-7 Addi | addiPremium Classic | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 105-7
$11.00Addi
addiPremium Classic
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$11.00 -
Addi | addiMystic Lace | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 706-2 Addi | addiMystic Lace | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 706-2
$16.00Addi
addiMystic Lace
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$16.00 -
KnitPro | Dreamz | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Dreamz | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$10.00KnitPro
Dreamz
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$10.00