Explore straight knitting needles, the classic pair of single-pointed needles used for knitting flat projects such as scarves, blankets and garment panels. Each needle features a tapered tip and a stopper at the end to hold stitches securely while you knit rows back and forth.
-
Lantern Moon | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | Sustainable Ebony Wood Lantern Moon | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | Sustainable Ebony Wood
$28.00Lantern Moon
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
Sustainable Ebony Wood
from
$28.00 -
KnitPro | Zing | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Zing | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$11.00KnitPro
Zing
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$10.00 -
KnitPro | J'adore Cubics | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | J'adore Cubics | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$19.00KnitPro
J'adore Cubics
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$19.00 -
KnitPro | Nova Cubics | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Nova Cubics | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$15.00KnitPro
Nova Cubics
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$15.00 -
KnitPro | Symfonie | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Symfonie | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$16.00KnitPro
Symfonie
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$16.00 -
KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Lace Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Lace Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$15.00KnitPro
The Mindful Collection
Lace Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$15.00 -
KnitPro | Japanese Bamboo | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Japanese Bamboo | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$12.00KnitPro
Japanese Bamboo
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$12.00 -
KnitPro | Ginger | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Ginger | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$16.00KnitPro
Ginger
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$16.00 -
KnitPro | Basix Beech | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Basix Beech | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$7.00KnitPro
Basix Beech
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$7.00 -
Clover | Bamboo Single Pointed Knitting Needles | Takumi Clover | Bamboo Single Pointed Knitting Needles | Takumi
$10.00Clover
Bamboo Single Pointed Knitting Needles
Takumi
from
$10.00 -
KnitPro | Karbonz | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Karbonz | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$19.00KnitPro
Karbonz
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$19.00 -
Addi | addiTradition | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | 200-7 Addi | addiTradition | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | 200-7
$9.00Addi
addiTradition
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$9.00 -
KnitPro | Nova | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Nova | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$10.00KnitPro
Nova
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$10.00 -
KnitPro | Dreamz | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Dreamz | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$16.00KnitPro
Dreamz
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$16.00 -
Addi | addiNature Bamboo | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | 500-7 Addi | addiNature Bamboo | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | 500-7
$16.00Addi
addiNature Bamboo
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$16.00 -
KnitPro | Symfonie 2 | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Symfonie 2 | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$17.00NEWKnitPro
Symfonie 2
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$17.00 -
Addi | addiNovel | Square Single Pointed Knitting Needles | 217-7 Addi | addiNovel | Square Single Pointed Knitting Needles | 217-7
$13.00Addi
addiNovel
Square Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$13.00 -
KnitPro | Symfonie | 15cm Children's Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Symfonie | 15cm Children's Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$11.00KnitPro
Symfonie
15cm Children's Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$11.00 -
KnitPro | Jumbo Wood | Single Pointed Knitting Needles KnitPro | Jumbo Wood | Single Pointed Knitting Needles
$21.00KnitPro
Jumbo Wood
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$21.00 -
KnitPro | Symfonie | Single Pointed Knitting Needle Sets KnitPro | Symfonie | Single Pointed Knitting Needle Sets
$173.00KnitPro
Symfonie
Single Pointed Knitting Needle Sets
from
$173.00 -
KnitPro | Zing | Single Pointed Knitting Needle Deluxe Set KnitPro | Zing | Single Pointed Knitting Needle Deluxe Set
$86.00KnitPro
Zing
Single Pointed Knitting Needle Deluxe Set
$86.00 -
KnitPro | Symfonie 2 | 5cm Mini Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips Set KnitPro | Symfonie 2 | 5cm Mini Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips Set
$121.00NEWKnitPro
Symfonie 2
5cm Mini Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips Set
$121.00 -
Addi | addiChampagne | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | 400-7 Addi | addiChampagne | Single Pointed Knitting Needles | 400-7
$12.00Addi
addiChampagne
Single Pointed Knitting Needles
from
$12.00 -
Pony | Children's Knitting Needles | Plastic 18cm Pony | Children's Knitting Needles | Plastic 18cm
$8.00Pony
Children's Knitting Needles
Plastic 18cm
$8.00