-
CABLE CARDIGAN Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON by LANGYARNS | Punto 36-011 CABLE CARDIGAN Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON by LANGYARNS | Punto 36-011
$41.00CABLE CARDIGAN Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON by LANGYARNS | Punto 36-011
from
$41.00 -
WRAP-OVER Sweater Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 36-006 WRAP-OVER Sweater Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 36-006
$34.00WRAP-OVER Sweater Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 36-006
from
$34.00 -
WYNTER Romper Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-004 WYNTER Romper Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-004
$46.00NEWWYNTER Romper Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-004
$46.00 -
ARI Balaclava Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-017 ARI Balaclava Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-017
$34.00NEWARI Balaclava Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-017
from
$34.00 -
TROUSERS Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BEBE COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 54-002 TROUSERS Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BEBE COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 54-002
$40.00TROUSERS Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BEBE COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 54-002
from
$40.00 -
HAT Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BEBE COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 54-001 HAT Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BEBE COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 54-001
$25.00HAT Pattern Kit in MERINO 200 BEBE COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 54-001
$25.00 -
CARDIGAN Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON by LANGYARNS | Punto 36-008 CARDIGAN Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON by LANGYARNS | Punto 36-008
$41.00CARDIGAN Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON by LANGYARNS | Punto 36-008
from
$41.00 -
CARDIGAN Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON by LANGYARNS | Punto 25-003 CARDIGAN Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON by LANGYARNS | Punto 25-003
$41.00CARDIGAN Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON by LANGYARNS | Punto 25-003
from
$41.00 -
CARDIGAN Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 25-002 CARDIGAN Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 25-002
$34.00CARDIGAN Pattern Kit in BABY COTTON COLOUR by LANGYARNS | Punto 25-002
from
$34.00 -
UBBE Hat Pattern Kit in MILLE COLORI BABY by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-020 UBBE Hat Pattern Kit in MILLE COLORI BABY by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-020
$42.00UBBE Hat Pattern Kit in MILLE COLORI BABY by LANGYARNS | Punto 80-020
$42.00 -
RAE Crochet Nursing cushion Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-009 RAE Crochet Nursing cushion Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-009
$165.00NEWRAE Crochet Nursing cushion Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-009
$165.00 -
VITO Trousers Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-010 VITO Trousers Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-010
$34.00NEWVITO Trousers Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-010
from
$34.00 -
YUNIS Booties Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-007 YUNIS Booties Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-007
$22.00NEWYUNIS Booties Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-007
$22.00 -
KITTY Crochet Blanket Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-015 KITTY Crochet Blanket Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-015
$177.00NEWKITTY Crochet Blanket Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-015
$177.00 -
TAIT Booties Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-006 TAIT Booties Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-006
$22.00NEWTAIT Booties Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-006
$22.00 -
TEO Vest Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-016 TEO Vest Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-016
$46.00NEWTEO Vest Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-016
from
$46.00 -
YANIRA Baby socks (6-9 months) Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-014 YANIRA Baby socks (6-9 months) Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-014
$22.00NEWYANIRA Baby socks (6-9 months) Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-014
$22.00 -
BEAR Baby Sweater Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-018 BEAR Baby Sweater Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-018
$82.00NEWBEAR Baby Sweater Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-018
from
$82.00 -
DUA Bib Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-012 DUA Bib Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-012
$22.00NEWDUA Bib Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-012
$22.00 -
DENIS Cardigan Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-011 DENIS Cardigan Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-011
$46.00NEWDENIS Cardigan Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-011
from
$46.00 -
PIRAN Booties Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-008 PIRAN Booties Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-008
$22.00NEWPIRAN Booties Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-008
$22.00 -
YOAN Baby socks (9-12 months) Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-013 YOAN Baby socks (9-12 months) Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-013
$22.00NEWYOAN Baby socks (9-12 months) Pattern Kit in Merino 150 by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-013
$22.00 -
JULIE Dress Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-001 JULIE Dress Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-001
$46.00NEWJULIE Dress Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-001
from
$46.00 -
YUNA Sweater Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-003 YUNA Sweater Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-003
$46.00NEWYUNA Sweater Pattern Kit in Merino 200 Bébé by LANGYARNS | Punto 99-003
from
$46.00