Explore 60cm fixed circular knitting needles, a versatile length ideal for everyday knitting projects such as sweaters, garments and accessories. The flexible cable comfortably holds many stitches while keeping your knitting smooth and balanced.
-
Lantern Moon | Destiny | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles Lantern Moon | Destiny | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$16.00Lantern Moon
Destiny
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$16.00 -
KnitPro | J'adore Cubics | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | J'adore Cubics | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$12.00KnitPro
J'adore Cubics
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$12.00 -
Clover | Bamboo Pro Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Takumi Clover | Bamboo Pro Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Takumi
$19.00Clover
Bamboo Pro Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
Takumi
from
$17.00 -
KnitPro | Nova Cubics | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Nova Cubics | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$9.00KnitPro
Nova Cubics
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$9.00 -
Clover | Bamboo Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Takumi Clover | Bamboo Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Takumi
$12.00Clover
Bamboo Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
Takumi
from
$11.00 -
KnitPro | Karbonz | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Karbonz | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$16.00KnitPro
Karbonz
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$16.00 -
KnitPro | Japanese Bamboo | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Japanese Bamboo | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$11.00KnitPro
Japanese Bamboo
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$11.00 -
KnitPro | Zing | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Zing | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$12.00KnitPro
Zing
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$11.00 -
KnitPro | Ginger | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Ginger | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$10.00KnitPro
Ginger
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$10.00 -
KnitPro | Trendz | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Trendz | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$7.00KnitPro
Trendz
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$7.00 -
KnitPro | SmartStix | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | SmartStix | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$11.00KnitPro
SmartStix
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$11.00 -
KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Lace Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | The Mindful Collection | Lace Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$10.00KnitPro
The Mindful Collection
Lace Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$10.00 -
Addi | addiClassic Lace | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 114-7 Addi | addiClassic Lace | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 114-7
$11.00Addi
addiClassic Lace
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$11.00 -
Addi | addiChristmas | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 705-2 Addi | addiChristmas | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 705-2
$16.00Addi
addiChristmas
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$16.00 -
Addi | addiUnicorn | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Lace Tip 716-2 Addi | addiUnicorn | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Lace Tip 716-2
$13.00Addi
addiUnicorn
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$13.00 -
Addi | addiPremium Lace | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 775-7 Addi | addiPremium Lace | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 775-7
$13.00Addi
addiPremium Lace
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$11.00 -
Addi | addiUnicorn | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Basic Tip | 115-7 Addi | addiUnicorn | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | Basic Tip | 115-7
$13.00Addi
addiUnicorn
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$11.00 -
Addi | addiNovel Square Lace | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 717-7 Addi | addiNovel Square Lace | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 717-7
$13.00Addi
addiNovel Square Lace
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$13.00 -
Addi | addiNature Olivewood | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 575-7 Addi | addiNature Olivewood | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 575-7
$21.00Addi
addiNature Olivewood
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$21.00 -
Addi | addiNature Bamboo | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 555-7 Addi | addiNature Bamboo | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 555-7
$14.00Addi
addiNature Bamboo
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$14.00 -
Addi | addiPremium Classic | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 105-7 Addi | addiPremium Classic | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 105-7
$11.00Addi
addiPremium Classic
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$11.00 -
Addi | addiMystic Lace | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 706-2 Addi | addiMystic Lace | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles | 706-2
$16.00Addi
addiMystic Lace
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$16.00 -
KnitPro | Dreamz | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Dreamz | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$10.00KnitPro
Dreamz
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$10.00 -
KnitPro | Basix Beech | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles KnitPro | Basix Beech | Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
$6.00KnitPro
Basix Beech
Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
from
$6.00